Ch Track-Action D-Napero
Drever
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Dawne E Deeley
Breeder: Annekristina Lehto
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 174 173 169 188 179
All Breed Ranking: 1395 1371 1333 1459 1358

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   56
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 10, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Kristen Francis 11
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Michel Bouchard 9
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
Wednesday Best Of Breed   David Eadie 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Donald Duncan 0
  Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 0
  Group 4th   Donald Duncan 10
  Group 3rd   Charles Cyopik 16

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 05 to August 07, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0
  Group 3rd   Walter Pinsker 10
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shona Prebble 0

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 30 30 29 33 35
All Breed Ranking: 253 245 242 269 286

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 11 11 15   0 0 0 0 1   523
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 05 to November 07, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Donald Emslie 26

Show Date
All Hound Club Of Ontario October 29 to October 29, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Gareth Morgan-Jones 0

Show Date
Mouvement Canin Quebecois October 23 to October 24, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 6
  Group 4th   Wendy Paquette 4
Saturday Group 4th   David Markus 2
  Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 3

Show Date
London Canine Association October 15 to October 17, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Shirley Limoges 31

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 09 to October 11, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   John (Fred) Peddie 11
  Group 2nd   Jacqueline Rusby 11
Sunday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 11
Saturday Group 3rd   Donna Cole 10

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 01 to October 03, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Neil Graves 15

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 17 to September 19, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   James Reynolds 32

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Jack Ireland 15

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 20 to August 22, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Joan Colbourn 10

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 14 to August 15, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 7
  Group 2nd   Neil Graves 7
Saturday Group 4th   Thora Brown 5

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 3rd   Maida Puterman 10

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association July 12 to July 13, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 4th   Brian Taylor 8

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 25 to June 27, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   William Gunn 28
Saturday Group 1st   Maida Puterman 36

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 18 to June 20, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Joan Beech 21
Friday Group 3rd   Melvin Beech 18

Show Date
St Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 10 to June 13, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 14
Friday Group 2nd   David Paterson 7
Thursday Group 4th   Fred Heal 8
  Group 1st   Peter Machen 18

Show Date
Club Loisirs Canins June 05 to June 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 8
  Group 2nd   Cec Ringstrom 8
Saturday Group 2nd   Charles Cyopik 9
  Group 3rd   Butch MacDonald 7

Show Date
Chaleur Canine Club May 29 to May 30, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Donald Duncan 8
  Group 3rd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 8
Saturday Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 9
  Group 2nd   Carol Graham 9

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 22 to May 24, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Pamela Douglas 43

Show Date
Club Canine du Bas-Saint-Laurent May 08 to May 09, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Sandra Lex 7
Saturday Group 3rd   Doug Windsor 6

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 05 to March 07, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Rita Walker 27

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 15 15 15 14 21
All Breed Ranking: 137 136 134 134 234

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 2 8 6 14 16   0 0 0 0 0   1068
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Heather Langfeld 20

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 20 to November 22, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Leslie Rogers 40

Show Date
Mouvement Canin Quebecois October 24 to October 25, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Kathrine Grant 12
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Deborah Graffmann N/A
  Reserve Best In Show   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Group 1st   Valerie Gervais 13
  Group 1st   Deborah Graffmann 13

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 10 to October 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 11
  Group 3rd   Ole Nielsen 3
Sunday Group 2nd   Neil Graves 16
  Group 2nd   Fred Gordon 12
Saturday Group 1st   Carmen Haller 17
  Group 2nd   Victoria Thomas 12

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 26 to September 27, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sandy Gelinas 5
  Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 8
Saturday Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 6

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 18 to September 20, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Janet Buchanan 22
Saturday Group 3rd   Guy Jeavons 24
Friday Group 4th   David Eadie 14

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Maida Puterman 293 *
  Group 1st   Geraldine Taylor 28
Friday Group 4th   Maida Puterman 9

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 04 to September 07, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Maida Puterman 46

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 08 to August 09, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Jack Ireland 12
  Group 1st   Donna Cole 23
Saturday Group 4th   Richard Lopaschuk 16

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec July 31 to August 02, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Alan Bennett 18
Friday Group 3rd   Merlin Vandekinder 10

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Denys Janssen 17
Friday Group 1st   Donna Cole 14

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association July 13 to July 14, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 4th   Jane Forsyth 28

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Peter Machen 25
  Group 4th   Charles Cyopik 24
Saturday Group 3rd   Fred Heal 25
  Group 3rd   Bud Haverstock 30

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 26 to June 28, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Thomas Touzel 23

Show Date
St Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 11 to June 14, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Allan Brown 23
Friday Group 4th   David Markus 10
Thursday Group 4th   Robert Whitney 14
  Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 23

Show Date
Club Loisirs Canins June 06 to June 07, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Donald Emslie 11
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Gelinas 9
  Group 1st   Thomas Burke 13

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 22 to May 24, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Donald Duncan 29

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Carmen Haller 35

Show Date
Club Canin de L'Estrie April 17 to April 19, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Butch MacDonald 23
Friday Group 2nd   Cec Ringstrom 17

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By