Ch Coquetel Fierce One Of Lamont
Pointer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Ottawa Valley Pointing Dog Club August 25 to August 25, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Veteran Sweepstakes   Joeanne Barrie N/A

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 8 8 8 8 8
Group Ranking: 130 127 120 115 108
All Breed Ranking: 677 671 641 597 554

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   153
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 27 to August 30, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 153

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 49 47 45 38 39
All Breed Ranking: 234 228 216 190 190

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 9 4   0 0 0 0 1   634
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Mark Houston-McMillan 42

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 04 to September 07, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Susan Badick 32

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 28 to August 31, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Donald Emslie 54

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 21 to August 23, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Nils Molin 51
Friday Group 4th   Tan Hock 30

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Cecilia Martinez 57
Friday Group 3rd   Walter Pinsker 35

Show Date
Ontario All Pointing Breed Field Dog Club Specialty July 12 to July 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ken Buxton 14

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 03 to July 06, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 38
Friday Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 45

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 26 to June 28, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Thomas Touzel 72

Show Date
St Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 11 to June 14, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Brian Taylor 22
Saturday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 33
Friday Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 25
Thursday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 24
  Group 3rd   David Markus 9

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 04 to June 07, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Adriano Bosa 51

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By