Ch Yudhishtra Zorro At Melodor
Akita
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 19 19 19 22 22
Group Ranking: 583 575 558 591 558
All Breed Ranking: 3666 3607 3481 3657 3395

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ermano Maniero 3

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 25 to March 27, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 2
Friday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 2

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 8 8 7 7 5
Group Ranking: 181 181 173 164 153
All Breed Ranking: 1137 1126 1077 996 915

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   76
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 04 to September 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
Sunday BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A

Show Date
Shamrock Kennel & Obedience Club August 20 to August 22, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   David Markus 12

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 05 to August 08, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club July 02 to July 04, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Clive Davies N/A
  Group 4th   Clive Davies 18
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Polly Smith N/A
  BPIG   Patricia Taylor N/A
Friday Group 4th   Robert Smith (Dr) 25

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 18 to June 20, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Letitia Bett N/A
  BPIG   Letitia Bett N/A
  BPIG   Charles Bett N/A
Saturday BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday BPIG   Leslie Rogers N/A

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 22 to May 24, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 21
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Conny Gutierrez-Otero N/A
  BPIG   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   John B. Ross N/A
  BPIG   Conny Gutierrez-Otero N/A

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club April 30 to May 02, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Michael Shoreman N/A
  BPIG   Michael Shoreman N/A

Show Date
Northwestern Ontario Working Dog Association April 30 to April 30, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Robert Rowbotham N/A

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club April 23 to April 25, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Lucie Paradis N/A
  BPIG   Lucie Paradis N/A
Friday BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By