Ch. Kateejopug Here's The Jackpot, CGN
Pug
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Mary Powell & Sherri Voutier
Breeder:
Handler: Peter Scott
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 13 13 13 12 12
Group Ranking: 159 159 155 140 132
All Breed Ranking: 1023 1007 974 889 827

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   85
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 01 to April 03, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 25 to March 27, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0
  Group 4th   Kim Hamel 11
  Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 0
  Group 3rd   Ted Fahlgren 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 28
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 31

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 04 to March 06, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 18 to February 21, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 4 6 6 5 4
Group Ranking: 45 63 62 59 53
All Breed Ranking: 266 375 357 357 332

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 6 4 3   0 0 0 0 2   491
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 2nd   Warner Cespedes Arias 63
Tuesday Group 2nd   Valerie Hansen 46
Monday Group 3rd   William Rodriguez Umana 59

Show Date
Mouvement Canin Quebecois October 23 to October 24, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Richard Paquette 23

Show Date
Toy Dog Club of Ontario October 16 to October 16, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 5

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 14 to August 15, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Neil Graves 42
Saturday Group 1st   Donald Fitzsimmons 41
  Group 2nd   Thora Brown 41

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 03 to July 04, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 19

Show Date
Algoma Dog Fanciers June 25 to June 27, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Jacqueline Rusby 16
  Group 2nd   Robert Denis 19
Friday Group 3rd   Terry Carter 17
  Group 1st   Valerie Gervais 22

Show Date
Toy Dog Club of Ontario May 08 to May 08, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gutenberg Soares 1

Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 02 to April 04, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Alan Bennett 21

Show Date
Nickel Dictrict Kennel Club March 26 to March 28, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Joy Hodgkinson 27
  Group 4th   Len Harfield 29

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By