Am. Can. Ch Splash's South St. Supercharger
Dalmatian
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Helen Lipinski
Breeder:
Handler: Kara Polson
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 14 14 14 13 12
Group Ranking: 148 145 140 130 120
All Breed Ranking: 1277 1255 1216 1119 1031

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 4 4 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   64
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Kennel July 23 to July 24, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 1
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 1
  Group 2nd   Janet Buchanan 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 1
  Group 2nd   Joan Beech 16
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1
  Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 14

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 24 to June 26, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 2

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Ron Mahon 2
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Group 1st   Doug Gaudin 4
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
Sunday Group 4th   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Group 1st   Avery Gaudin 4
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Group 1st   Richard Paquette 4
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
  Group 1st   Rick Fehler 3

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 12 12 12 13 11
Group Ranking: 136 135 128 139 126
All Breed Ranking: 1167 1156 1105 1219 1126

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 3 2   0 0 0 0 0   73
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 09 to October 11, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 15

Show Date
Algoma Dog Fanciers June 25 to June 27, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 12
  Group 3rd   Donald Fitzsimmons 18
Saturday Group 3rd   Martin Doherty 17
Friday Group 4th   Valerie Gervais 11

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 8 7
Group Ranking: 69 68 76 107 112
All Breed Ranking: 549 546 606 877 977

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 4 5 2   0 0 0 0 0   208
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Kent Kennel Club November 20 to November 22, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Kathy Stewart 18
Friday Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 17

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Thomas Touzel 22
Friday Group 3rd   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 19

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 10 to October 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 15
Sunday Group 2nd   Ole Nielsen 18

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 18 to September 20, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Phyllis Wolfish 16
Friday Group 3rd   Donald Duncan 6

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Deborah Graffmann 11
Friday Group 2nd   Phyllis Pancel 11

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 19
  Group 1st   Allan Brown 26
Friday Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 10

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By