Ch Ahmahr Nahr's Just Call Me Madam
Basenji
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 10 10
Group Ranking: 207 205 196 181 169
All Breed Ranking: 1728 1711 1633 1524 1410

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   43
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 07 to May 09, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sharon Derrick 20
Saturday Group 4th   William Byrne 23

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 81 79 74 66 65
All Breed Ranking: 660 654 623 582 547

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 5 4 5   0 0 0 0 0   167
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Le Club Canin Du Fjord July 17 to July 19, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Heather Langfeld 8
  Group 3rd   Avery Gaudin 8
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Woods (Dr) 10
  Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 9
Friday Group 4th   Letitia Bett 1
  Group 1st   Charles Bett 6

Show Date
Queon Lure Coursing Association Specialty May 16 to May 16, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 08 to May 10, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Victoria Thomas 23

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 01 to May 03, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Robert Rowbotham 8
Saturday Group 2nd   Michel Bouchard 7
Friday Group 2nd   Merla Thomson 9

Show Date
Club Canin de L'Estrie April 17 to April 19, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Rick Fehler 29

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 10 to April 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Gerona MacCuaig 12
Friday Group 1st   Letitia Bett 15

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 26 to March 29, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sandy Alexander 4
Saturday Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 7
Friday Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 11

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By