GCh Grandriver's Gold Nugget
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 44 44 41 36 35
Group Ranking: 322 317 298 285 264
All Breed Ranking: 1506 1490 1410 1342 1233

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   47
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 4
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 4
Saturday Group 4th   Letitia Bett 14
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 4
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 4

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Brenton Wright 21
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 10

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 32 32 32 30 46
Group Ranking: 248 248 237 220 309
All Breed Ranking: 1066 1058 993 936 1295

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   71
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Takahiro Miyagawa 24
  Best Of Breed   Takahiro Miyagawa 9

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 04 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 7

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 7
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 6
Sunday Group 2nd   Doreen Marsh 24
  Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 6

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 03 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 3

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 32 31 26 26 26
Group Ranking: 237 231 217 207 197
All Breed Ranking: 1028 1012 958 896 834

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   73
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 25 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 24
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 5
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 5
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 5

Show Date
Fort St John & District Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 9
Saturday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 8

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 03 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 3
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 3
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 3

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 100 99 96 129 117
Group Ranking: 652 638 618 778 717
All Breed Ranking: 3355 3284 3169 4002 3680

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Hubbell 6

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 04 to May 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 4

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 11th of December 2017 12:49:06 PM