Ch Uretopia's Red Sam Of Byeyo
Australian Cattle Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Deborah McMahon
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 16 16 17 16 13
Group Ranking: 546 496 507 446 343
All Breed Ranking: 3325 3077 3246 2816 2189

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Andrew Brown 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1 (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Erodotus Neofytou N/A
  Winners Dog   Erodotus Neofytou (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1 (0-1-1-0)
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary White N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Heather Langfeld (2-1-0-1)
  Open Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Open Dog Class   Mary White N/A
  Winners Dog   Mary White (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Mary White (2-1-0-1)
Tuesday Open Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Rita Walker N/A
  Open Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Open Dog Class   Jean Lawless N/A
  Winners Dog   Jean Lawless (1-0-1-1)
Saturday Open Dog Class   Paul Lawless N/A
  Winners Dog   Bea Sawka (1-0-1-2)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   John Walsh (2-0-0-1)
  Open Dog Class   John Walsh N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Walsh N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Open Dog Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Winners Dog   Ann Long-Doyle (2-0-0-1)
Friday Open Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Lake (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Judith Taylor N/A
  Open Dog Class   Richard Lake N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Open Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday Open Dog Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
  Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor N/A
Friday Open Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Open Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
  Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Martin Doherty N/A
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Saturday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Virginia Lyne N/A
  12-18 Month Sweepstakes   Virginia Lyne N/A
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Winners Dog   Virginia Lyne (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Donna Conod N/A
  12-18 Month Sweepstakes   Donna Conod N/A
Friday 12-18 Month Sweepstakes   Glen Stark N/A
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sean Shields N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Michel Chaloux (1-1-0-0)
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michel Chaloux (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
Thursday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Dog   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  Winners Dog   Alan Ewles (1-0-1-1)
Wednesday Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (1-0-1-1)
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Tuesday Winners Dog   Karen Chant (1-0-1-1)
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Karen Chant N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Ann Hearn N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Shoreman (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Shoreman N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Sulie Greendale-Paveza (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A
Friday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Meredith-Cavanna (1-0-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 19th of September 2017 10:02:28 AM