Taipan Palace Chopstix
Chinese Shar-Pei
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Leah Troisi
Breeder: Leah Troisi-Fidanza
Handler: Leah Troisi
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   David Kittredge N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Kirkland N/A
  Winners Dog   David Kirkland (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-1)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-0-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 21 20 20 19 18
Group Ranking: 376 373 361 342 316
All Breed Ranking: 3090 3059 2944 2825 2605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
  Winners Dog   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday Best BBE In Group   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 0

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 24 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Mel Saranchuk 13
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Colin Hamilton N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Colin Hamilton N/A
  Winners Dog   Colin Hamilton (1-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 24th of November 2017 09:38:20 PM