Ch Stirling's Chadklier Alexandra
Boston Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Lexi - (Female)
Owner: James Reath
Breeder: J.&R. Mangum,J. Kurts & D. Ewart
Handler: Peter Scott
Website: http://www.chadklierbulldogs.com/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 3 3 2
Group Ranking: 69 63 46 43 31
All Breed Ranking: 522 480 377 325 281

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 2 6   0 0 0 0 0   154
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 1
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 1
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 2

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Bruce Owen 7
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0
  Group 4th   Judi Elford 8

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
  Group 4th   Allan Pepper 4
  Group 2nd   Lee Steeves 24
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Group 4th   Joy Hodgkinson 12

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 0
  Group 4th   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 12
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0
  Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 11

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 3 (0-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 3 (0-3-0-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 2 (0-2-0-1)
  BPIG   Lee Steeves N/A
  Group 1st   Lee Steeves 22
  BPIG   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Group 3rd   Wendy Schira 20
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 2

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 0
Thursday Group 4th   Avery Gaudin 16
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 8 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 153 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1343 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   54
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday BPIG   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-3-0-0)
  Group 2nd   Lee Steeves 25
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-3-0-0)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 2 (0-3-0-0)
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  BPIG   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Group 2nd   Wendy Anderson 26
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Per Kristian Andersen (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Per Kristian Andersen 1 (0-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 24th of September 2017 03:25:11 AM