Ch Sarabay's Come Fly With Me
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Frankie - (Male)
Owner: Theresa M. Seraceno
Breeder: Theresa M Seraceno
Conformation Handler: Wayne Wilson
Website: http://www.sarabaygoldens.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 127 123 114 102 93
Group Ranking: 702 686 637 581 509
All Breed Ranking: 3628 3495 3314 2992 2587

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (4-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   John Walsh N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Lake N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lake N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor (1-4-1-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 4

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ed Wild (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Shoreman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Rosemary Shoreman (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Edd Bivin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Sweepstakes   Edd Bivin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Edd Bivin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Edd Bivin N/A
  Winners Dog   Edd Bivin (3-4-2-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Sweepstakes   Virginia Lyne N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Sweepstakes   Donna Conod N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 19th of November 2017 04:08:42 PM