Cheradon Trinity Hills Rocketman V Erdberrehaus
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Arlene Drewniak
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth (1-2-2-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 2nd Open Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Bruce Owen N/A
Wednesday 2nd Open Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Yvonne Savard (2-1-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard (2-1-2-2)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Arndt (1-1-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (1-1-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Linda Kraft (1-0-2-2)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Irene Latchford N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (1-0-1-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Alan Ewles N/A
Wednesday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By