Ch Trabeiz Hundeleben Hot-Rod MW
Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Shirley Conod
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 48 47 51 41 33
All Breed Ranking: 396 367 420 358 265

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 6 1 3   0 0 0 0 1   194
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Conception Bay Kennel Club August 12 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 14
  Group 2nd   Joe Lobb 14
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Hill 13
  Group 3rd   Judith Taylor 11

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Carol Spritzer 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Randy Garren 0
  Best Of Breed   Ronald Spritzer (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Hilderman (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Carol Reisman 0

Show Date
All Hound Club Of Ontario June 02 to June 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 0

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Friday Select Dog   Judith Taylor N/A
  Select Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Hodgkinson N/A
  BPIG   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0
  BPIG   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Group 4th   Joy Hodgkinson 9
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Martin Doherty N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  BPIG   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  BPIG   Martin Doherty N/A
  Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 17
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty N/A
Friday BPIG   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Group 4th   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 19
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 0
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  BPIG   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Winners Dog   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 1
  BPIG   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero N/A
  Group 2nd   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 23
  BPIG   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 1
  Group 4th   Denys Janssen 24
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 0
  BPIG   Michael Forte N/A
  Group 1st   Michael Forte 22

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild N/A
  BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Group 2nd   Rosemary Shoreman 28
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  BPIG   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Rosemary Shoreman N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0
  BPIG   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  BPIG   Michel Bouchard N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Michel Bouchard N/A
  BPIG   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Senior Puppy Sweepstakes   Veronica Mercer N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Veronica Mercer N/A
  Winners Dog   Veronica Mercer (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Veronica Mercer N/A
Saturday Senior Puppy Sweepstakes   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Winners Dog   Virginia Lyne (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
Saturday BPIG   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-0-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 20th of September 2017 02:57:03 PM