Aldars Main Squeeze
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Darlene Eschlboeck
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 47 46 44 41 35
Group Ranking: 448 430 409 367 329
All Breed Ranking: 3772 3641 3447 3108 2692

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   6
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Best Of Winners   Hans van den Berg (1-1-3-1)
  Winners Bitch   Hans van den Berg (1-1-3-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Terry Berrios N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terry Berrios (1-1-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Terry Berrios (1-1-2-1)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Club VI Ontario June 03 to June 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dennis McCoy 5

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Indeglia (Dr) (1-1-1-0)
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Lawless N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Paul Lawless N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Randy Garren N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Randy Garren N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   David Kittredge N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   David Kirkland N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Reid N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Ennis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Ennis N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (4-5-1-4)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (0-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (0-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fernando Da Costa Maia (2-2-0-2)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Winners Bitch   Katelon Bajona-Fox (3-1-0-3)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
Wednesday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Tuesday 3rd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 17th of November 2017 01:21:03 PM