Fantasys Shine Like a Diamond
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jaunita M MacLeod
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 37 37 35 35 32
Group Ranking: 342 341 327 315 279
All Breed Ranking: 2694 2683 2551 2428 2188

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 03 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 7 (2-6-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (2-6-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (2-6-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 4 (1-4-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Martin Doherty (1-4-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty (1-4-0-0)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 4 (1-4-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Colette Muldoon (1-4-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Colette Muldoon (1-4-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Muldoon N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Marion Postgate N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Marion Postgate N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (0-3-2-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Doris Willis N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Ann Hennigan N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Cruz N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 16 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By