Alika Tia Princess Cinderella
Coton De Tulear
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Kiwi - (Female)
Owner: Linda Brookes
Breeder: Linda Brookes
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-2-2-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-2-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Polly Smith N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Smith (Dr) (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Polly Smith N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Polly Smith N/A
  Winners Bitch   Polly Smith (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 03 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Winners Bitch   Valerie Gervais (0-2-1-0)
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By