Ch Bayhill's Bodacious Beulah
Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 5 5
Group Ranking: 142 139 134 124 115
All Breed Ranking: 1508 1480 1441 1318 1224

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 1   51
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Millman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 18 to July 20, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Group 3rd   Joan Beech 15
Monday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association July 11 to July 12, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 2

Show Date
Oxford County Kennel Club July 08 to July 10, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Judy Webb 0

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Group 1st   Jack Ireland 9
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 0
  Best Of Breed   Skip Stanbridge 0
Tuesday Group 4th   Allan Pepper 15
  Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0

Show Date
Regroupement des Amateurs de Terriers du Quebec June 25 to June 25, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 24 to June 26, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ann Ingram 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 17 to June 19, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Wolfish 0
  Group 4th   Phyllis Wolfish 4

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 7 7 6 6 12
Group Ranking: 118 117 122 106 201
All Breed Ranking: 1096 1085 1187 1093 1942

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   80
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 19 to November 21, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Enrique Filippini 14

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 17 to September 19, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Thomas Touzel 12

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Ole Nielsen 5
Sunday Group 3rd   Jack Ireland 14
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Woods (Dr) 10

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 25, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 12

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 07 to May 09, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Sharon Derrick 13
  BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A
Friday BPIG   Doris Willis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By