Ch Wynzall Naughty Natalie
Brussels Griffon
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 51 50 47 46 39
All Breed Ranking: 323 311 293 264 245

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 5 1 4 2   0 0 0 0 1   372
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Harry O'Donoghue 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Saldana 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Valerie Hansen 1

Show Date
Southern Alberta Toy Dog Fanciers July 29 to July 29, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club July 01 to July 03, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Cole 1
  Group 3rd   Donna Cole 20
Friday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1
  Group 3rd   Margaret Jones 16

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 24 to June 26, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Best Of Breed   David Eadie 0
  Group 4th   David Eadie 16
Saturday Best Of Breed   Laura Thompson 0
  Group 3rd   Laura Thompson 14
Friday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Group 1st   Donald Emslie 18

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 03 to June 06, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ralph Scoggins 0
  Group 1st   Ralph Scoggins 54
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Mathis 0
  Group 2nd   Elaine Mathis 78
Saturday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0

Show Date
Medicine Hat Canine Association May 13 to May 15, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Wolfish 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe 0

Show Date
Chautauqua Canine Club April 08 to April 10, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Sheila Verhulst 23
  Best Of Breed   Robert Verhulst 0
  Group 1st   Robert Verhulst 22
  Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Richard Meen (Dr) 19
  Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0
  Group 1st   Thomas Burke 24
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Burke 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 0

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynda Berar 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Marilyn Mincey 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Group 4th   Rick Fehler 57

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 25 to March 27, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Toddie Clark 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judy Webb 0

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 48 48 45 41 54
All Breed Ranking: 337 333 315 289 342

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 4 3 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   397
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Jamieson Glendinning 22
Friday Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 32

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 04 to September 07, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 57

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 21
Saturday Group 2nd   Nils Molin 24

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 31 to August 03, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Janet Buchanan 91

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   John C. Ross 32
  Group 2nd   Henry Moulton 26
Saturday Group 1st   Edna St Hilaire 34
  Group 4th   Richard Lopaschuk 25
Friday Group 1st   Carmen Haller 33

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By