Integrity's Eclipse At Fall Moon
Alaskan Malamute
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rosale - (Female)
Owner: Tera Corrigan
Breeder: Lucille Sanders / Javier Cabello
Handler: Craig Keeling
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 28 28 27 25 24
Group Ranking: 693 686 653 624 577
All Breed Ranking: 4351 4311 4145 3975 3693

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Juan Naveda Carrero N/A
  Winners Bitch   Juan Naveda Carrero (0-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Winners   Guy Jeavons (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (2-2-1-1)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 27 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Douglas Smith 1
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 1

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 46 45 42 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 848 836 789 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4949 4899 4623 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 10 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel N/A
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Keven Harris N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Of Breed   Keven Harris 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Keven Harris N/A
  Winners Bitch   Keven Harris (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jack Ireland N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jack Ireland (0-2-0-0)
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   David Strachan N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   David Strachan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Leyda Perez N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Leyda Perez N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Leyda Perez N/A

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 21 to August 23, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Leyda Perez N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Leyda Perez N/A

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 20 to July 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Irenne Bader N/A
Tuesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Chris Graham N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By