GCh Bullydust Charlotte's Web CGN RN
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Lottie - (Female)
Owner: Caitlin Vance & Charline Boyer
Breeder: Charline Boyer
Handler: Caitlin Rathburn & Shannon Scheer
Website: http://www.bullydust.com/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 10 10 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 338 334 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3090 3059 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Joe Gregory 12
  Best Of Breed   Joe Gregory 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 1

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 29 28 26 26 22
All Breed Ranking: 328 325 292 276 266

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 8 9 5 4   0 0 0 0 0   273
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Edgar Bajona 4
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Joan Beech 6
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 2

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 06 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   John Rowton 23
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 1

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club / Purina National July 31 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Joanne Sewell 4

Show Date
Medicine Hat Canine Association July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 10
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Allan Brown 12
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 0
Friday Group 4th   Neil Graves 9
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Best Of Breed   Neil Graves 0

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 10 to July 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Alex Yu-Feng Zee 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Chris Graham 0
Friday Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 25
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Judy McVeigh 2
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Shoreman 4
  Group 2nd   Rosemary Shoreman 4
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
Friday Group 2nd   Denise Cornelssen 7
  Group 3rd   Russel Fletcher 3
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Best Of Breed   Russel Fletcher 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Judy Webb 27
  Best Of Breed   Judy Webb 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 2

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Best In Show   Robert Whitney N/A
  Group 1st   Elaine Whitney 1
  Group 1st   Robert Whitney 1
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Sunday Group 1st   Grant Townsend 2
  Group 1st   Doreen Marsh 1
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
  Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 0
Saturday Group 1st   Edna St Hilaire 2
  Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 2
  Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 3
  Group 3rd   Carmen Haller 1
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Saturday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 3
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 03 to April 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Toddie Clark 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Houston Clark 1

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 31
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Jack Ireland 36
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 3
Friday Group 2nd   Michael Hill 34
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 5 5 4 4 3
Group Ranking: 147 145 135 131 121
All Breed Ranking: 1763 1732 1641 1558 1451

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 27 to June 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Joe Lobb 9
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
Friday Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 10
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0

Show Date
Fort St John & District Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Walter Pinsker 5
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
  Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 03 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Donald Emslie 5
  Group 4th   Tim Doxtater 2
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Richard Lopaschuk 5
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 2 2
Group Ranking: 49 49 48 45 45
All Breed Ranking: 540 529 504 473 475

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 3 13 2 2 4   0 0 0 0 1   167
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Charles Bett 5
  Group 3rd   Letitia Bett 4
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 1
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 1
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1
Friday Group 3rd   Geraldine Taylor 3
  Group 4th   Phyllis Pancel 2
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 24
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 4

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Bruce Owen 4
  Group 1st   Doug Windsor 3
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
Saturday Group 1st   Martin Doherty 5
  Group 1st   Brenton Wright 5
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Group 4th   Carol Graham 1
  Group 1st   Valerie Gervais 5
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 0

Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada June 01 to June 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Betty-Anne Stenmark 2

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lois Wilson 3

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Butch MacDonald N/A
  Group 1st   Carmen Haller 1
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 0
Sunday Group 1st   David Markus 1
  Group 1st   Cec Ringstrom 2
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0
  Best Of Breed   David Markus 0
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Group 1st   Denise Cornelssen 1
  Group 1st   David Eadie 2
  Best Of Breed   David Eadie 0
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 04 to May 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Edgar Bajona 87
  Group 1st   Edgar Bajona 3
  Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 2
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Group 1st   Lynda Saranchuk 3
  Group 4th   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 9 N/A
Group Ranking: 188 186 180 277 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1888 1861 1804 2574 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Saturday Group 4th   Ron Mahon 18
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 28 to September 30, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Donald Duncan 5
  BPIG   Donald Duncan N/A
  Group 3rd   Thomas Burke 5
  BPIG   Thomas Burke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donald Duncan 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Burke 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Fred Gordon N/A
  BPIG   Morley Thornton N/A
  BPIG   Fred Gordon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fred Gordon 0
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
Friday Group 2nd   Richard Lake 7
  BPIG   Richard Lake N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jean Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2015

Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Jill Werle 85.0
Saturday Novice B   Jill Werle 98.0
  Novice B   Bill Blair 82.0

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 15th of December 2017 07:29:30 PM