BISS Am/Can Ch Tabatha’s Autumn Rustle
Labrador Retriever
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Rustle - (Male)
Owner: Sue McDermid
Breeder: Carol Heidl
Handler: Sue McDermid / Kathy Mines
Website: http://www.kilmaurslabs.com

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 8 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 98 84 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 426 368 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   130
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Labrador Owners Club June 07 to June 08, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 130

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 46 45 44 38 36
Group Ranking: 320 313 305 285 270
All Breed Ranking: 1754 1721 1663 1535 1433

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   42
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Eastern Ontario Labrador Breeders Association July 23 to July 24, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Award Of Merit   Judy Heim N/A

Show Date
Labrador Owners Club June 04 to June 05, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Award Of Merit   MaryAnn Czerwinski N/A
Saturday Stud Dog   Pauline Mortier N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pauline Mortier N/A

Show Date
The Purina National March 11 to March 13, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 9

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 18 to February 21, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Cole 8

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 06, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Markus 8

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club January 21 to January 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Arley Hussin 5

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 4 4
Group Ranking: 72 71 67 81 75
All Breed Ranking: 417 412 393 431 404

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   292
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 29 to October 31, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Keke Kahn 53

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 20 to August 22, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Charlotte McGowan 33

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 25, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Thomas Burke 68

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 19 to July 21, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 3rd   Linda Kraft 48

Show Date
Labrador Owners Club June 05 to June 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Award Of Merit   Marion Hopkinson N/A

Show Date
The Purina National March 12 to March 14, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Chan Weng Woh 90

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 26 26 25 24 23
Group Ranking: 250 242 235 225 215
All Breed Ranking: 1329 1310 1269 1199 1125

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   66
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Quebec Specialty June 27 to June 27, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 66

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By