Ch Dazzles Simon Says
Chihuahua (Long Coat)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 97 97 91 86 79
All Breed Ranking: 604 593 574 534 495

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   144
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Steven Keating (Dr) 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 1

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Dianne Besoff 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 0
Monday Group 4th   Ronald Besoff 18
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0
  BPIG   Ronald Besoff N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 21, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne July 13 to July 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 2
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 3
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 3

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Ennis 3

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 4

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 02 to July 04, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 3
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 3

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 28 to June 30, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Cruz 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francois Bernier 6
Friday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1
  Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 38
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1

Show Date
St Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 8
Friday Best Of Breed   Fred Heal 7
Thursday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 6

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 6
Sunday Best Of Breed   Skip Stanbridge 7

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 12 to April 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 3
  Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 3

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 3

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 17th of October 2017 07:01:01 PM