Ch Voske's Charm Of Guinevere
Schipperke
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 5
Group Ranking: 121 121 115 106 112
All Breed Ranking: 1033 1019 984 896 946

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   84
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy September 16 to September 18, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Robert Dawson 13
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Saldana 2
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Buxton 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Eugene Blake 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Ken Buxton 2

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 15 to July 17, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 1
Saturday Group 2nd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 33
  Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Nils Molin 1
  Group 2nd   Nils Molin 30

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 7 7
Group Ranking: 90 89 86 93 90
All Breed Ranking: 731 723 693 761 711

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   145
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club October 09 to October 11, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   John Connolly 28

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club July 03 to July 05, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 11
Friday Group 2nd   Merlin Vandekinder 12

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Richard Lopaschuk 15
Friday Group 2nd   Peter Machen 17
  Group 4th   Carmen Haller 10

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 05 to June 08, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Fred Gordon 52

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By