Nitelatches The BlackList
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Irene M. Latchford
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 29 29 29 27 23
Group Ranking: 192 190 184 174 159
All Breed Ranking: 1321 1307 1242 1182 1085

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   55
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 9
Saturday Group 4th   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 16
  Group 1st   Robert Whitney 30
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 11
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 12

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 129 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 671 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4608 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Dog   Deirdre McKinnon (1-4-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-2-0-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-3-1-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-4-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-4-1-1)
Friday BPIG   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rui Oliveira N/A
  Winners Dog   Rui Oliveira (1-3-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 17th of December 2017 06:01:14 AM