Banco Royal Over The Seas And Back
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Carole Jo-anne Jarmasz
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Laurie Campbell N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere (3-3-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Thursday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Alan Bennett N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Alan Bennett N/A
  Best Of Winners   Alan Bennett (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Alan Bennett (1-2-1-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
Monday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles N/A
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (4-5-4-0)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rui Oliveira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rui Oliveira N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rui Oliveira (1-2-3-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rui Oliveira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rui Oliveira (1-2-3-0)

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor (0-1-2-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Meen (Dr) (0-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Russel Fletcher N/A
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 13th of December 2017 03:23:11 AM