Claircreek Stephano D'Atlantico
Portuguese Water Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Donna Gottdenker
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (1-2-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (1-2-2-0)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michel Chaloux (1-2-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Michel Chaloux (1-2-2-2)
Thursday 1st Open Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-3-2-1)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Rui Oliveira N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rui Oliveira N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rui Oliveira (1-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rui Oliveira N/A
  Winners Dog   Rui Oliveira (1-3-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rafael Otalora Robayo (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Winners Dog   Rafael Otalora Robayo (1-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-2-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 14 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   James Frederiksen N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   James Frederiksen N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 10th of December 2017 04:24:23 PM