Ch Kirrabilli's Natural Hat Trick
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Carolyn Mcintyre
Breeder: Gail Stephens
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 76 75 70 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 635 626 601 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4351 4311 4145 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Torbjorn Skaar 4

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
Friday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Klaus Anselm (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (3-1-0-1)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 13 to February 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   William Gunn N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2016

Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Novice B   Michelle Armitage 98.0
Sunday Novice B   Del Lunn 99.0
  Novice B   Judith Snowdon 92.0
Friday Novice B   Del Lunn 99.0

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 18th of December 2017 01:08:58 AM