Ch MnSpaws Show Stopper In Vegas
Pug
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Mary Powell & Sherri Voutier
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 20 20 20 19 18
Group Ranking: 235 235 225 214 199
All Breed Ranking: 1755 1735 1652 1581 1451

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 3 0   0 0 0 0 0   38
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cec Ringstrom N/A
Saturday BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  Group 2nd   Allan Brown 12
  BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Elizardo Valadez N/A
  Select Bitch   Elizardo Valadez N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Select Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Pepper N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 1 (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Select Bitch   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Shoreman (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (1-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (2-1-0-0)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Sandy Alexander 7
  BPIG   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Lee Steeves 8
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
Friday Group 3rd   Vickie Umpleby 8
  BPIG   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-2-1-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon (0-2-1-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Toy Dog Club Of Ontario October 18 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Brian Taylor N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 18 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Fabian Daza N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Leyda Perez N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 10th of December 2017 08:15:38 PM