Ch Starshine's The Other McFly V Liberty
Weimaraner
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Carol L. Mocan, Martina Pardue
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 18 18 17 17 16
Group Ranking: 309 304 286 274 265
All Breed Ranking: 1452 1436 1362 1294 1249

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   49
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 3 (0-2-1-1)
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0

Show Date
South Western Ontario Sporting Dog Club July 16 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Denise Branch 5

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 01 to July 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Federico Fernandez N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary White N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 2 (0-0-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lawrence Sinclair N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Melvin Beech N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 15 to April 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 36
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 2
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Dana Cline N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 39 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 837 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4238 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 4 (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Winners   Davor Javor (1-1-3-0)
  Winners Dog   Davor Javor (1-1-3-0)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Rui Oliveira N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Rui Oliveira N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel N/A
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 0
  Winners Dog   Leyda Perez N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Fabian Daza N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fabian Daza N/A
  Winners Dog   Fabian Daza (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Meen (Dr) (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 21 to March 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Oscar Echandi N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Winners   Oscar Echandi (2-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Oscar Echandi N/A
  Winners Dog   Oscar Echandi (2-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (2-0-1-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Denise Branch N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Cruz N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Branch N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Denise Branch N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Cruz N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Sweepstakes   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Jon Cole N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Sweepstakes   Jon Cole N/A
  Winners Dog   Jon Cole (3-0-1-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sean Shields N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Sweepstakes   Sean Shields N/A
  Winners Dog   Sean Shields (2-0-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 15th of December 2017 03:26:57 PM