Ch IliasLegacy Fantasia Ella Davidoff
Black Russian Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Anna Pilon
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Phyllis Pancel N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 6 8
Group Ranking: 417 434 413 434 597
All Breed Ranking: 2538 2686 2525 2640 3521

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   18
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-3-0-0)
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Melody Roth N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rafael Otalora Robayo 3 (0-3-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Rafael Otalora Robayo (0-3-0-1)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Rick Fehler 9
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 0
  Winners Bitch   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 04 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 3 (0-4-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool (0-4-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 11th of December 2017 01:38:16 AM