GCHEX Fwaggles Million Dollar Baby CGN NP PCD RA AgMX AgIJ AgXJ
Toy Manchester Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Corey Titon
Breeder: Wendy Kelly; Amanda Kelly
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Robert Whitney N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 18 18 16 17 15
All Breed Ranking: 147 145 133 130 118

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 2 10 11 5 4   0 0 0 0 2   612
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Julio Rueda N/A
  Select Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Javier Ramirez Gomez 14
  Select Dog   Judy Horton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Javier Ramirez Gomez 2 (0-0-3-0)

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers September 17 to September 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 16 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
Saturday Group 4th   David Kelland 9
  Group 4th   Guy Jeavons 12
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Dog   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Select Dog   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Wednesday Select Dog   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 2 (0-0-3-0)

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 1st   Ray Smith 19
  Group 1st   Alan Bennett 16
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 1 (0-0-2-0)
Wednesday Best In Show   Richard Paquette 115 *
  Group 3rd   Wendy Anderson 12
  Group 1st   Richard Paquette 19
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (0-0-2-0)
Tuesday Group 2nd   Phyllis Pancel 14
  Group 3rd   Christian Jouanchicot 14
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Christian Jouanchicot 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 1 (0-0-2-0)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (0-0-2-0)
Saturday Select Dog   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Jocelyne Gagne 18
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
Thursday Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 15
  Group 1st   Mike Macbeth 17
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
Wednesday Group 1st   John Hodgkinson 17
  Group 2nd   Joy Hodgkinson 12
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0

Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Select Dog   Bruce Owen N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Geraldine Taylor 18
  Group 2nd   Ted Fahlgren 22
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0

Show Date
Toy Dog Club Of Ontario July 09 to July 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 11
  Group 3rd   Sandra Lex 17
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Robert Rowbotham 30
  Group 1st   Mary White 23
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Ray Smith N/A
  Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 28
  Group 1st   Peter Machen 34
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Peter Machen N/A
  Group 1st   Ray Smith 35
  Group 2nd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 28
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Sandy Alexander 8
  Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 9
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Wendy Schira 9
  Group 1st   Lee Steeves 16
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
Friday Group 4th   Vickie Umpleby 7
  Group 2nd   Philip Wendling 9
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 5 5 4 4 6
Group Ranking: 76 76 69 64 100
All Breed Ranking: 537 535 498 467 709

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 4 3   0 0 0 0 0   159
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 18 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 16
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 2
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 2
Saturday Group 4th   Raymond Lariviere 16
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 2
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 2
Friday Group 4th   Richard Paquette 17
  Group 4th   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 18
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 3
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 3

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 14 to August 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 12
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Mike Macbeth 12
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
Friday Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 13
  Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 13
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 18 to July 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 19
  Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 19
  Best Of Breed   You Chang Su 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 28 28 26 26 24
All Breed Ranking: 202 198 183 169 154

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 5 6 1 6   0 0 0 0 0   480
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 0
Saturday Group 4th   Morley Thornton 17
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 30 to August 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 1st   Ted Fahlgren 33
  Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 31
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 2
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 2

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 21 to July 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Carol Graham 14
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 27 to June 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 16
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Saturday Group 4th   Stephen Dainard 13
  Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 13
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Friday Best In Show   Alan Bennett 136
  Group 1st   Alan Bennett 17
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 0

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Marilyn Foulds 8
  Group 3rd   Brian Taylor 13
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn Foulds 0
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
Sunday Group 4th   Fred Dewsbury 18
  Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 24
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
Saturday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 26
  Group 2nd   Thomas Touzel 24
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 28 to March 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 24
  Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 17
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
Friday Group 1st   Doug Windsor 28
  Group 2nd   Wendy Maisey 25
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 22 22 21 21 20
All Breed Ranking: 132 130 122 122 130

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 15 11 11 3   0 0 0 0 0   714
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Joy Lynne Huntley 10
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Sunday Group 4th   Ron Mahon 9
  Group 3rd   Denise Cornelssen 12
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Fred Gordon 19
  Group 3rd   Peter Machen 15
  Best Of Breed   Fred Gordon 0
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Judith Taylor 17
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Marilyn Foulds 20
  Group 3rd   Morley Thornton 21
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn Foulds 0
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
Friday Group 3rd   Rosemary Shoreman 18
  Group 3rd   Michael Shoreman 20
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 13 to August 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 13
  Group 1st   Allan Pepper 16
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0
Wednesday Group 1st   Charles Cyopik 14
  Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 14
  Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Tuesday Group 2nd   Ted Fahlgren 12
  Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 11
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 2nd   Melvin Beech 18
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
Wednesday Group 2nd   Joan Beech 23
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Wolfish 0
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
Tuesday Group 2nd   Fred Dewsbury 31
  Best Of Breed   Deborah Graffmann 0
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Michel Bouchard 14
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 2
Thursday Group 1st   Christopher Neilson 28
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 2
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 2
Wednesday Group 1st   Phyllis Pancel 27
  Group 3rd   Robert Rowbotham 18
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 2
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 02 to July 04, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 1st   Alan Bennett 22
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
Wednesday Group 1st   Manuel Queijeiro 29
  Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Thomas Touzel 10
  Group 1st   Charles Cyopik 10
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 0
  Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 10
  Group 1st   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 11
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Friday Group 1st   Robert Verhulst 10
  Group 1st   Sheila Verhulst 10
  Best Of Breed   Robert Verhulst 0
  Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 0

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Rita Walker 31
  Group 1st   Phyllis Pancel 28
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
Sunday Group 2nd   Phyllis Wolfish 31
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Wolfish 0
Saturday Group 1st   Ron Mahon 29
  Group 1st   Michael Hill 31
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 19 to April 21, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Torres-Simoes 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 0

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 12 to April 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 15
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Allan Brown 16
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
Friday Group 4th   Robert Denis 5
  Group 3rd   Thora Brown 12
  Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 0
  Best Of Breed   Shari Robinson 0

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 5 4
Group Ranking: 80 78 78 105 136
All Breed Ranking: 507 494 480 699 872

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 4 7   0 0 0 1 1   181
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda Millman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 2
Friday BPIG   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Christopher Neilson 18
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 2
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Thora Brown N/A
  BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 2
Saturday Group 4th   Thora Brown 22
  BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  Group 3rd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 25
  BPIG   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 2
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 2

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Fanciers September 16 to September 16, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Fred Bassett 5
  BPIG   Fred Bassett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fred Bassett 0

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 16, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
Saturday BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Friday BPIG   David Markus N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Markus 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
Thursday Group 4th   Evelyn Beilhartz 17
  BPIG   Evelyn Beilhartz N/A
  Group 4th   Raymond Lariviere 9
  BPIG   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Best Of Breed   Evelyn Beilhartz 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Friday BPIG   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Rafael de Santiago 0

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 14 to August 16, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Puppy In Show   Peter Machen N/A
  Group 3rd   Peter Machen 10
  BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  Group 4th   Ron Mahon 5
  BPIG   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Wednesday Best Puppy In Show   Morley Thornton N/A
  Group 4th   Fred Gordon 9
  BPIG   Fred Gordon N/A
  Group 1st   Morley Thornton 15
  BPIG   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fred Gordon 0
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
Tuesday Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 12
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Group 3rd   Judith Taylor 9
  BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 2
Thursday Group 4th   Robert Whitney 8
  BPIG   Robert Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 2
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 2
Wednesday BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 2

Show Date
London Canine Association July 13 to July 15, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 2

Obedience Show Record

     

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Sudbury District Kennel Club December 12 to December 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Pre-Novice   Edward Leslie N/A
Saturday Pre-Novice   Cheryl Bishop N/A
Friday Pre-Novice   Cheryl Bishop N/A
  Pre-Novice   Cheryl Bishop N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club July 12 to July 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Pre-Novice   Guy Touchette N/A

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 27 24 24 21 21
All Breed Ranking: 370 352 322 289 251

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Total
Points
93.00 0.00 93.00 16

2017

Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club April 15 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Excellent A   Guy Touchette 95.0(6 Pts)
Saturday Excellent A   Guy Touchette 87.0(4 Pts)
  Excellent A   Sheena McKeegan 97.0(6 Pts)
Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 31 31 27 24 21
All Breed Ranking: 295 292 258 239 201

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Total
Points
95.00 95.00 0.00 18

2014

Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club April 12 to April 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Advanced A   Sandy Briggs 95.0(6 Pts)
  Advanced A   Sandy Briggs 92.0(5 Pts)
  Advanced A   Leah Swatko 98.0(7 Pts)
Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2013

Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Elliot Lake & Area Kennel Club August 03 to August 04, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Isobel Hutton 87.0
  Novice A   Del Lunn 96.0
Saturday Novice A   Isobel Hutton 96.0
  Novice A   Del Lunn 85.0

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 19th of November 2017 09:54:10 AM