Heubergs Alexis Castle
Pug
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Larry Beard; Jutta Beard
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Bred By In Show   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Bred By In Show   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Peter Machen N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (1-2-1-1)
Wednesday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best Of Winners   Morley Thornton (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Morley Thornton (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-2-1-1)
Tuesday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (1-3-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-3-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paul Stanton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paul Stanton (0-2-2-0)
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (1-2-2-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-0)
Thursday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth (1-2-0-0)
Wednesday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 19th of November 2017 11:36:08 AM