Mulberry Creek Guiness
Coonhound (Black & Tan)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Donna M. Stegman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 69 68 68 65 60
All Breed Ranking: 621 612 581 549 504

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 4 2 4   0 0 0 1 3   138
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Southern Counties Hound Breeds Association August 06 to August 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Steven Gladstone 24
  Best Of Breed   Steven Gladstone 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Lanctot 29
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 0
Friday Group 2nd   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 14
  Best Of Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 0

Show Date
Southern Ontario Scent Hounds August 05 to August 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Avery Gaudin 13
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 12
  1st Open Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne N/A
Wednesday Group 4th   Doug Gaudin 14
  Group 4th   Alan Bennett 10
  1st Open Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Alan Bennett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Winners Dog   Alan Bennett N/A
Tuesday Group 4th   Morley Thornton 11
  1st Open Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
  Winners Dog   Morley Thornton N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Dog Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 0
  Winners Dog   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 0
  Winners Dog   Paul Stanton N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 3
  1st Open Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A
Thursday Group 3rd   Mike Macbeth 1
  Group 2nd   Jocelyne Gagne 3
  1st Open Dog Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
  Winners Dog   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Wednesday Group 1st   Joy Hodgkinson 4
  1st Open Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Winners Dog   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 17th of November 2017 02:50:36 PM