BIS V-1 Ch Steinplatz Fully Loaded TT CDX
Rottweiler
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Isabelle Hoeg, Ruth Hartmann
Breeder:
Handler: Isabelle Hoeg
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 15 15 13 13 12
Group Ranking: 205 205 194 181 172
All Breed Ranking: 1273 1262 1202 1105 1023

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   65
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 12 to June 13, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Jack Ireland 32
  Group 1st   Christopher Neilson 33

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 39 38 35 34 29
All Breed Ranking: 183 181 176 167 148

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
2 1 6 6 5 5   0 0 0 0 0   794
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 14 to November 15, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 37

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 10 to October 11, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Agnes Ganami-Kertes 35

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Denys Janssen N/A
  Group 1st   Denys Janssen 32
Friday Best In Show   Donna Cole 165 *
  Group 1st   Donna Cole 31

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 11 to July 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Christopher Neilson 23
  Group 2nd   Terry Carter 15
Saturday Group 3rd   Jack Ireland 9

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 27 to June 28, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Warren Hood 16

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club June 20 to June 21, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Tony Johnson 21
  Group 3rd   David Strachan 12
Saturday Group 2nd   Davida Brown 17
  Group 4th   John Rowles 10

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 13 to June 14, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 21
Saturday Group 2nd   Max Magder 28

Show Date
Chaleur Canine Club May 23 to May 24, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Donald Wallace 11
Saturday Group 2nd   Fred Dewsbury 14

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 16 to May 17, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 174 *
  Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 40
  Group 1st   Michael Shoreman 42
Saturday Group 4th   Butch MacDonald 25
  Group 4th   Cec Ringstrom 25

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 09 to May 10, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Paul Odenkirchen 36

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Donald Duncan 28

Obedience Show Record

     

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 15 16 15 10 10
Group Ranking: 45 41 38 31 31
All Breed Ranking: 495 460 432 382 336

Statistics
Average
Score
Open
Average
Utility
Average
High In
Trials
Total
Points
0 5
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 08 to May 09, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Open B   Michel Calhoun 191.5(5 Pts)

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By