Multi BIS, BISS, Am. Can. Gr. ChEx. LegacyK Blue Sunday CGN
Pointer (German Short-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Brodie - (Male)
Owner: Nancibeth Koustaal, Sherri Grizwald, and Wally Ace
Breeder: Nancibeth Koutstaal
Handler: Nancibeth Koutstaal
Website: http://www.legacyk.com

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 26 28 31 42 33
All Breed Ranking: 129 135 145 189 153

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 3 6 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   709
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 31 to November 02, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 58

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 10 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Michael Hill N/A
  Group 1st   Michael Hill 59
Friday Group 3rd   Peter Machen 44

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 12 to September 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Joanne Fernall 77
Friday Best Bred By In Show   Mike Jackman N/A
  Group 2nd   Pierrette McLean 35
  Group 1st   Dianne Miller 39

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 04 to July 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 4
  Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 23
Saturday Group 2nd   Lisa Avery 20
  Best Of Breed   Lisa Avery 6

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 27 to June 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 8
  Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 46
Saturday Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 8
  Group 2nd   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 54
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 6

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 19 to June 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best BBE In Group   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 6
Friday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 21
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 3
Thursday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2
  Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 21

Show Date
German Shorthaired Pointer Club of Canada June 07 to June 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Linda More N/A
  Best Field Dog   Linda More N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 05 to June 08, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Harry O'Donoghue 115
  Best Of Breed   Harry O'Donoghue 21
Thursday Group 4th   Ian Rasmussen 85
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Ian Rasmussen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ian Rasmussen 13

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 5 6 6 5 6
All Breed Ranking: 24 27 28 26 26

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 21 15 7 9   0 0 0 0 2   2484
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Keiko Kawada 9
Friday Best Of Breed   Tomio Fujihata 10

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Allan Pepper 64
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 3
Saturday Group 2nd   Alan Bennett 80
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 4
  Group 1st   Pierrette McLean 57

Show Date
German Shorthaired Pointer Club Of Canada November 30 to November 30, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Houston Clark N/A

Show Date
Show of Shows November 16 to November 16, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1
  Group 2nd   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 58
Saturday Group 4th   James Reynolds 43
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Friday Group 1st   Rita Walker 46
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Group 3rd   Jocelyne Gagne 37
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers November 01 to November 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 50
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kenneth Edh 3
  Group 1st   David Markus 56
Friday Best Of Breed   Eugene Blake 1

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 25 to October 27, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Guy Jeavons 37
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Group 1st   Maida Puterman 41
  Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 27
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Best Of Breed   Fred Gordon 0
  Group 4th   Peter Machen 17

Show Date
United Kennel Club September 27 to September 29, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Noe 0
Saturday Group 4th   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 20
  Best Of Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 0

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 0
  Group 1st   Michel Chaloux 60
Saturday Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 0
  Group 2nd   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 60
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Laurans 0
  Group 1st   Patricia Laurans 44

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 15
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 24
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  Group 2nd   Sandy Alexander 24
Thursday Group 4th   Phyllis Pancel 6
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0

Show Date
Ottawa Valley Pointing Dog Club August 25 to August 25, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 41

Show Date
German Shorthaired Pointer Club Of Canada August 24 to August 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Betsy Yates 52

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 23
  Group 2nd   David Swartwood 140

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda More 0
  Group 4th   Linda More 30
Friday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  Group 3rd   Roger Hartinger 29

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang 72
  Best Of Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Warner Cespedes Arias 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 5

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 1st   Joan Beech 36
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 4
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 4
  Group 1st   Phyllis Wolfish 42
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Wolfish 4
Tuesday Group 4th   Melvin Beech 14
  Group 1st   Deborah Graffmann 33
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 4
  Best Of Breed   Deborah Graffmann 4

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 4
  Group 1st   Ekarat Sangkunakup 38
Sunday Group 3rd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 44
  Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Steven Keating (Dr) 5
  Group 3rd   Steven Keating (Dr) 41

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Group 2nd   Honey Glendinning 75
Saturday Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 0
  Group 2nd   Leyda Perez 74
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0
  Group 1st   Wendy Paquette 64

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 1st   Dianne Besoff 34
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Besoff 0
Tuesday Group 2nd   Ronald Besoff 33
  Best Of Breed   Ronald Besoff 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Group 1st   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 27
  Group 4th   Letitia Bett 22

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 21, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Group 4th   Jacqueline Rusby 37

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Group 4th   Janet Lobb 18
Saturday Group 2nd   Carmen Haller 22
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Friday Group 1st   Judith Byrne 22
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Friday Group 1st   Bruce Owen 52
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

Show Date
German Shorthaired Pointer Club of Canada June 08 to June 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Award Of Merit   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Select Dog   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 06 to June 09, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 12
  Group 2nd   Dana Cline 82
Thursday Best Of Breed   Gael Morison 3

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 2
  Group 3rd   Elizabeth Muthard 34
Saturday Group 2nd   Charles Olvis 40
  Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 0

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michele Billings 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Skip Stanbridge 0

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 12 to April 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Allan Brown 25
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 3
Saturday Best In Show   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 157
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 4
  Group 1st   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 34
Friday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 1
  Group 2nd   Judi Elford 25

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 16 to February 18, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
  Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 57
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 4
Saturday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 63
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 4

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 2 2
Group Ranking: 11 10 11 16 20
All Breed Ranking: 67 65 70 89 104

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
3 0 8 7 6 2   0 0 0 0 0   1493
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
German Shorthaired Pointer Club Of Canada November 24 to November 24, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Award Of Merit   Jaime Ganoza N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 23 to November 25, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   John (Fred) Peddie 93
  Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 13

Show Date
Show Of Shows November 17 to November 17, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 1
  Group 2nd   Luiz Ribas Silva 46
Saturday Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 47
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 1

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 3
  Group 4th   Edd Bivin 45
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 2
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 05 to October 08, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 42
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 3
  Group 3rd   Judith Taylor 36
Friday Best In Show   Thomas Alexander 159
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 2
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 52

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 28 to September 30, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Allan Pepper 41
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Skip Stanbridge 32
  Best Of Breed   Skip Stanbridge 2

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 14 to September 16, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 47
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 1
  Group 1st   Shirley Limoges 70

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Group 3rd   Carmen Haller 22
Friday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Marilyn O'Neill 38
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Darle Heck 38
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 2

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Benjamin Luxton 60
  Best Of Breed   Benjamin Luxton 2
Saturday Best In Show   Wayne Thompson 335
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 4
  Group 1st   Wayne Thompson 74

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 23 to July 25, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best In Show   Eugene Phoa 142
  Best Of Breed   Eugene Phoa 2
  Group 1st   Eugene Phoa 28

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 20 to July 22, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 5
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 51
Saturday Group 3rd   James Osborne 34
  Best Of Breed   James Osborne 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 3

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Ray Smith 21
  Group 2nd   Wendy Paquette 25
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 1
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1
  Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 32
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1
  Group 2nd   Thomas Nesbitt 30

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 33 32 30 28 28
All Breed Ranking: 153 149 144 126 115

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 10 4 0   2 0 0 1 5   756
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
London Canine Association October 14 to October 16, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Deborah Graffmann 3

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1
  Group 2nd   Doug Gaudin 23
Friday Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 28
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 2
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2
  Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 27

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 08, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Dianne Miller 32
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 2
  Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 2
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ralph Scoggins 3
  Group 2nd   Ralph Scoggins 52
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynn Storeshaw 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 2
  Group 2nd   Wendy Schira 35
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 2

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 3
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 3
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 3
  Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 33
  Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 37
Tuesday Group 2nd   Maida Puterman 39
  Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 3
  Group 3rd   Alan Bennett 33
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 3

Show Date
South Western Ontario Sporting Dog Club July 16 to July 17, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Tom Hale 40
  Group 1st   Joan Beech 54
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 10
  Best Of Breed   Tom Hale 9
Saturday Group 1st   Dana Smith Massey 62
  Best Of Breed   Dana Smith Massey 12
  Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Dana Mercer N/A

Show Date
German Shorthaired Pointer Club Of Canada July 16 to July 16, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 14

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association July 11 to July 12, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Monday Group 3rd   Edd Bivin 50
  Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 1

Show Date
Oxford County Kennel Club July 08 to July 10, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judy Webb 4
Friday Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 100
  Best Of Breed   Arley Hussin 6

Show Date
Ontario All Pointing Breed Field Dog Club July 08 to July 08, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 6

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 23 to June 26, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Jorge Nallem 4
  Group 3rd   Jorge Nallem 26
Thursday Group 1st   Harold Pybus 25
  Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 4
  Best Of Breed   Adrian Landarte 4
  Group 3rd   Adrian Landarte 18

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 7 6 6 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 111 109 124 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 603 597 664 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   180
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub November 19 to November 21, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Thomas Alexander N/A
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 36

Show Date
London Canine Association October 15 to October 17, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Martin Doherty N/A
  BPIG   Shirley Limoges N/A
Friday BPIG   Martin Doherty N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 09 to October 11, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  BPIG   Walter Pinsker N/A
  BPIG   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 54
  BPIG   Jack Ireland N/A
  Group 4th   Jack Ireland 53
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Group 4th   Stephen Dainard 37

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 24 to September 26, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Phyllis Wolfish N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Houston Clark N/A
Friday BPIG   Mary White N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By