Ch Zhen's Dare To Dream
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Rebecca Adams
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 16 12 8 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 254 190 124 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1894 1360 929 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Martin 3 (1-2-0-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 28 27 25 27 27
Group Ranking: 449 447 419 435 428
All Breed Ranking: 3433 3414 3226 3301 3295

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Liebes N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Gloria Geringer 2
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Orford N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Alberto Berrios 2 (0-1-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ben Wasylyshen N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kerrie Reeder N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Whitney (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kerrie Reeder N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kerrie Reeder (2-1-1-0)

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Erodotus Neofytou (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Erodotus Neofytou 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0
  Winners Bitch   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tatjana Urek 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Tatjana Urek (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Tatjana Urek (1-2-0-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-1-0)
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 21 to July 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Owner Handled In Group   Tim Thomas N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ole Nielsen (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-2-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joan Beech N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Melvin Beech N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech (0-2-2-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dennis McCoy N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Ennis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Ennis N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Winners Bitch   Katelon Bajona-Fox (0-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Winners Bitch   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By