Asa's Believe It Or Not
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Ann-karin Larsen
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Winners Dog   Hans van den Berg (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Terry Berrios N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Berrios N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Winners Dog   Carlos Quinones (1-0-0-1)
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Faye Strauss N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Faye Strauss N/A
  Winners Dog   Faye Strauss (1-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Carmen Navarro 0
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tatjana Urek N/A
  Winners Dog   Tatjana Urek (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-0-0-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   William Gunn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A
  Winners Dog   William Gunn (1-0-1-1)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Winners Dog   Vickie Umpleby (1-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By