Ch Cherokee Legend Petunia
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: C. Trotter; C. Sickle; C. Chambers
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 26 26 23 21 35
Group Ranking: 265 264 251 242 339
All Breed Ranking: 2276 2262 2156 2053 2852

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   25
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   William Gunn N/A
Friday Group 4th   Ray Smith 17
  Select Bitch   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 4 (0-3-0-2)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Faye Strauss 8 (3-4-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 50 50 48 56 58
Group Ranking: 476 474 457 482 485
All Breed Ranking: 3912 3877 3719 3975 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 01 to October 02, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 2

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paul Stanton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paul Stanton (0-2-0-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   David Miller N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   David Miller N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Colin Hamilton N/A
  Best Of Winners   Colin Hamilton (3-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colin Hamilton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Colin Hamilton (3-2-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By