BVIS MBISS BPISS CKC GCh AKC GCh UKC Ch Ataboy Bedazzle 'N Bemuse
Spaniel (Brittany)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Baylee - (Male)
Owner: Jay Sobel
Breeder: Shelley A. Grant
Conformation Handler: Jay Sobel
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 3
Group Ranking: 76 76 70 81 93
All Breed Ranking: 381 380 355 391 437

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 1 2   0 0 0 1 1   237
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Benny Blid von Schedvin 1
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jay Richardson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Nancy Liebes 0

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Veteran Dog Class   Donna Morris N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Morris 0
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sean Shields 0
  Best Veteran In Group   Michael Hill N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Friday 1st Veteran Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jack Ireland 0

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
Friday Group 4th   France Godbout 33
  Best Of Breed   France Godbout 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Marilyn O'Neill 33
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Veteran Dog Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Osborne 1 (0-0-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Hans van den Berg 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Best Veteran In Limited Breeds Show   Alberto Berrios N/A
Friday Select Dog   Dann Wilson N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Veteran In Show   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Mary White N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Select Dog   Mary White N/A

Show Date
South Western Ontario Sporting Dog Club July 22 to July 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Sandra Lex 44
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Joan Colbourn 0
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Ed Wild 28
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 24
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 25
  Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Kay Sneath 2 (2-0-1-0)
Saturday Select Dog   David Kirkland N/A
Friday Select Dog   George Marquis N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
Saturday Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Stewart Dankner 39
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Stewart Dankner 0
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Walsh 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ann Long-Doyle 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 0

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 1

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Edd Bivin N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Virginia Lyne N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 56 66 76 70 64
All Breed Ranking: 241 285 325 302 271

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 5 4   0 0 0 0 6   397
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
Wednesday Group 3rd   Lee Steeves 62
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 0
Friday Group 4th   Ann Hearn 68
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hearn 0

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0

Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club Of Canada [National] September 10 to September 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Gloria Geringer N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Bonnie Linnell Clarke N/A
Saturday Select Dog   William Gunn N/A
Friday Select Dog   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brenda Wilson N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 21
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Loraine Boutwell 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0
Friday Group 3rd   Gordon Hayburn 45
  Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 0

Show Date
Dogs Of France Southern Ontario August 05 to August 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Anna Hewson N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 3 (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
South Western Ontario Sporting Dog Club July 16 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Denise Branch 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francois Bernier 0

Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Joan Colbourn 24
  Best Of Breed   Joan Colbourn 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 3 (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Sharon Derrick 18
  Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 16
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 0

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 24 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Harold Pybus 14
  Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
Friday Group 2nd   Lynda Saranchuk 23
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 10 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0

Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club Of Ontario June 05 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Frank Washabaugh 8

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   David Miller 3 (1-1-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francesca Browning-Christina 5 (3-1-2-0)
Friday Select Dog   Connie Gerstner-Miller N/A

Show Date
Ontario All Pointing Breed Field Dog Club June 03 to June 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 5

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 32
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 4 (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 4 (2-2-1-0)
Sunday Group 4th   Bill Walkey 33
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 3 (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 1

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 2
Group Ranking: 92 92 82 94 127
All Breed Ranking: 409 406 374 388 504

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 1 3 1   0 0 0 0 4   214
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 0

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Willhauck 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Desmond Murphy 0
Friday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Keke Kahn 0
  Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers Spanielrama October 31 to October 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Steven Keating (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 0

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rui Oliveira 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Rafael Otalora Robayo 0

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 10 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Bruce Owen 25
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Marjorie Martorella 29
  Best Of Breed   Marjorie Martorella 1 (1-0-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 0
Friday Group 4th   Klaus Anselm (Dr) 25
  Best Of Breed   Klaus Anselm (Dr) 0

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 27 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Allan Pepper 21
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1
Thursday Group 3rd   Judi Elford 16
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Jean-Paul Kerihuel 0

Show Date
Dogs of France Southern Ontario August 07 to August 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Wolfish 0

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Select Dog   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Select Dog   Michel Bouchard N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 01 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda More 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0

Show Date
Southwestern Ontario Sporting Dog Club July 18 to July 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 0
Friday Group 3rd   Marilyn O'Neill 27
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Best Of Breed   Neil Graves 0

Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club of Ontario June 06 to June 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Carolyn Cederman N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ann Hearn 1

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Swartwood N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carl Liepmann 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 64
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 05 to February 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1 (0-0-1-1)

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 9 8 8 8 8
Group Ranking: 576 564 534 507 474
All Breed Ranking: 2793 2750 2609 2492 2332

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 2   15
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Natalja Skalin 0

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 28 to November 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tamas Jakkel (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ramon Podesta 0

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 30 to August 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0

Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club Of Ontario June 07 to June 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda More 10

Show Date
Ontario All Pointing Breed Field Dog Club June 06 to June 06, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Elliott Weiss 5

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 30 to June 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fred Gordon 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 8 8 8 8 7
Group Ranking: 404 398 384 364 342
All Breed Ranking: 2048 2020 1955 1835 1716

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   31
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 28 to September 30, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Skip Stanbridge 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club June 29 to July 01, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 0

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 11 to May 13, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Skip Stanbridge 27
  Best Of Breed   Skip Stanbridge 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Show Date
The Purina National March 09 to March 11, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Bo Skalin 1

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 03 to February 05, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 1

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association January 27 to January 29, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 1

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 29 29 29 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 1037 1012 977 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5726 5603 5388 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Gabriel Valdez-Valdes 0

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 25 to August 28, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mirtha Mortera 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Marlene Mortera 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0

Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club Of Ontario July 09 to July 09, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Judy Webb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judy Webb N/A
  Winners Dog   Judy Webb N/A
  Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Veronica Mercer N/A

Show Date
Ontario All Pointing Breed Field Dog Club July 08 to July 08, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Purkhiser (Col) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joe Purkhiser (Col) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 13th of December 2017 02:34:52 PM