Fullofbull's Coming Full Circle
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Karma - (Female)
Owner: Yvonne Poire
Breeder: Kathy O'Drowsky & Yvonne Poire
Handler: Yvonne Poire
Website: http://www.fullofbull.ca/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   David Kirkland N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gloria Geringer (2-2-0-1)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby (0-5-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor (1-2-0-2)
  Best Of Winners   Ted Fahlgren (1-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren (1-2-0-2)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   David Miller N/A
  Best Of Winners   David Miller (1-3-3-2)
  Winners Bitch   David Miller (1-3-3-2)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Popovich N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By