Courtieres Graphic Tribute
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Leslie Wright; Florence Graham; Karina Cowie
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 80 80 79 75 N/A
Group Ranking: 527 523 507 482 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4351 4311 4145 3975 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Winners   Guy Jeavons (1-3-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (1-3-0-2)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Per Kristian Andersen N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Judi Elford N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judith Shurb (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (0-3-0-2)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal (0-2-0-3)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   William Gunn (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 3

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Loraine Boutwell N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (0-2-0-2)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
  Winners Bitch   Morley Thornton N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By