Ch Lum-Bi-Ni Hopeful Heloise
Bearded Collie
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 6 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 155 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1058 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   71
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club December 12 to December 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Group 1st   Terry Carter 37
Friday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1
  Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 34

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 6 8 10 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 72 102 131 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 489 712 862 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 2 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   185
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club December 13 to December 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Martin Doherty 23
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Friday Group 4th   Keke Kahn 15
  Best Of Breed   Keke Kahn 0

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 3
  Group 2nd   Darle Heck 32
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara du Pree 1

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 29 to December 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nina Karlsdotter 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Goran Bodegard 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Houston Clark 0
  Group 3rd   Houston Clark 28

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 18 to October 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 33
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jim Bricknell 0
  Group 4th   Jim Bricknell 26
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Group 1st   Dianne Miller 27

Show Date
Bearded Collie Club of Canada August 01 to August 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Andersson N/A

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 28 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 860 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5497 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club December 07 to December 09, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 1

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 17 17 15 14 14
Group Ranking: 300 293 284 264 245
All Breed Ranking: 1959 1928 1868 1721 1605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   36
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 12
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 3
  Group 4th   Judi Elford 22

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By