Ch Daimler's Caviar Dreams
Keeshond
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 4 4 3 2 2
Group Ranking: 26 24 22 17 16
All Breed Ranking: 196 190 178 159 141

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 4 5 1 1   0 0 1 0 1   700
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Group VI Club of Manitoba August 06 to August 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Chie Ejima Yamakado 24
  Best Of Breed   Chie Ejima Yamakado 0

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 05 to August 08, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Gloria Geringer 37
Friday Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 36
Thursday Group 2nd   Tempest Deptuch 35

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 30 to August 02, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   James Frederiksen 97
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Roberto Del Puerto N/A
  Group 1st   Brian Taylor 106
Saturday Group 3rd   Ann Hennigan 89
Friday Group 4th   Steven Keating (Dr) 69

Show Date
South West Saskatchewan Kennel & Obedience Club July 23 to July 25, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Donald Emslie 16

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 16 to July 18, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 57
Saturday Group 1st   Tempest Deptuch 76
Friday Group 2nd   Michele Billings 58

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 1
Group Ranking: 25 25 24 22 20
All Breed Ranking: 229 222 207 186 166

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 6 3 3   0 0 0 0 0   646
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 10 to April 13, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Luiz Ribas Silva 75
Sunday Group 2nd   Harry Smith (Dr) 84
Friday Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 74

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 03 to April 05, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Cec Ringstrom 61
Friday Group 3rd   Betty Stepkovitch 64

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 28 to March 30, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   William Cunningham 73

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 05 to March 08, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Allan Brown 13
  Group 4th   Thora Brown 11
Saturday Group 2nd   Cec Ringstrom 15
  Group 2nd   Butch MacDonald 11
Friday Group 1st   Judith Shurb 15
  Group 2nd   Rick Fehler 16

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club February 27 to March 01, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Leslie Rogers 45
Saturday Group 2nd   Donald Fitzsimmons 47
Friday Group 3rd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 42

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By