Ch Track-Action EskoMo
Drever
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Cynthia Seeling, Dawne Deeley, Annekristiina Lheto
Breeder: Anne Kristina Lehto
Handler: Cynthia Seeling
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 4 2
Group Ranking: 322 311 294 250 208
All Breed Ranking: 2498 2395 2250 1911 1611

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 02, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Veteran In Show   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Group 4th   Barbara Watt 13
  Best Of Breed   Leila Karkas 3
  Best Veteran In Group   Barbara Watt N/A
Friday Best Veteran In Show   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pekka Teini 3
  Best Veteran In Group   Pekka Teini N/A

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC October 24 to October 27, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Veteran In Show   Kathleen Hardwick N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Kathleen Hardwick N/A
Saturday Best Veteran In Show   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Eugene Blake N/A
Friday Best Veteran In Show   Johan Juslin N/A
  Best Veteran In Group   Johan Juslin N/A

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 4 4 3 2 2
Group Ranking: 153 149 138 124 112
All Breed Ranking: 1198 1176 1127 1048 975

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 3 2   0 0 0 0 1   66
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Aristocrat Hound Association April 06 to April 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Jeraldeen Crandall 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 02 to March 04, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Gelinas 21
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
Friday Group 4th   Sandy Gelinas 12
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 17 to February 19, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
  Group 4th   Lucie Paradis 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 10
Friday Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 0
  Group 3rd   Edward MacDonald 11

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Of BC October 27 to October 30, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elena Yerusalimskaya 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Goran Bodegard 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Philip John 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Joey Lim 0

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of British Columbia January 28 to January 30, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 57 56 68 70 90
All Breed Ranking: 509 504 548 565 783

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 2 4 3   0 0 0 0 1   228
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 26 to November 28, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Judith Shurb 36

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 15 to October 17, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 13
Friday Group 2nd   Brenton Wright 12

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 24 to September 26, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Alan Bennett 9

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 26
Sunday Group 1st   Michael Gelinas 38

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 03 to August 05, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 18

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fancier's Society July 31 to August 02, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Frank Cresci 14
Saturday Group 4th   Margaret Jones 15

Show Date
Aristocrat Hound Association April 02 to April 02, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 0

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC January 29 to January 31, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Linda Kraft 47

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 10 11 10 11 11
All Breed Ranking: 68 86 80 77 72

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
2 0 5 16 18 27   0 0 1 0 0   1981
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association December 11 to December 13, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Joe Tacker 389 *
  Group 1st   Richard Byrd 56

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 27 to November 29, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Larry Kereluke 30

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC October 29 to November 01, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 2nd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 105

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Mel Saranchuk 20
Friday Group 4th   Melvin Beech 12

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 09 to October 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Sheila Verhulst 26
Friday Group 4th   Shirley Limoges 26

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sharon Derrick 20

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 04 to September 07, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   John Rowton 20
Friday Group 4th   Harold Pybus 23

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Rick Fehler 16
Saturday Group 4th   Nils Molin 15

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 22 to August 24, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Edna St Hilaire 4
Sunday Group 2nd   Denise Cornelssen 8
Saturday Group 2nd   Susan Badick 8
  Group 3rd   Carmen Haller 6

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Guy Jeavons 33
Saturday Group 3rd   James Reynolds 27
Friday Group 4th   Hans Lehtinen 25

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 04 to August 06, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 3rd   Edward MacDonald 23
Wednesday Group 3rd   Carol Graham 23
Tuesday Group 3rd   Richard Lopaschuk 22

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fancier's Society August 01 to August 03, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Deborah Graffmann 19
Sunday Group 2nd   David Denis 26

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 23 to July 26, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 27
Friday Group 4th   Neil Graves 33

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 17 to July 19, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Judith Shurb 11
  Group 2nd   Charles Cyopik 11
Saturday Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 12
  Group 4th   Martin Doherty 5
Friday Group 3rd   Butch MacDonald 7
  Group 2nd   Cec Ringstrom 8

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Thomas Nesbitt 41
Friday Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 35

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 27 to June 29, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Merlin Vandekinder 16
  Group 3rd   Judith Shurb 14
Saturday Group 3rd   Jamieson Glendinning 15
  Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 11

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Larry Kereluke 23
Friday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 13

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 13 to June 15, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Edgar Bajona 8
Sunday Group 2nd   Brenton Wright 11
Saturday Group 1st   David Markus 17

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 21 to May 24, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Christopher Neilson 22
Saturday Group 4th   Butch MacDonald 15
Friday Group 4th   Janet Buchanan 9

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 08 to May 11, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Denise Cornelssen 20
Saturday Group 3rd   Skip Stanbridge 19
Friday Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 17

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   John C. Ross 8
  Group 4th   Bud Haverstock 5
Saturday Group 4th   Marilyn Mincey 5
  Group 2nd   Everett Mincey 7

Show Date
Aristocrat Hound Association Specialty April 12 to April 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Carol Esterkin 68

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 10 to April 13, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   John Rowton 65
Saturday Group 3rd   Harry Smith (Dr) 56

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 26 to March 29, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Fred Gordon 12
Saturday Best In Show   Joseph Brant 258 *
  Group 1st   Joseph Brant 26
Friday Group 4th   Terry Carter 8
Thursday Group 3rd   Judith Shurb 9

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 06 to March 08, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Bud Haverstock 11
Friday Group 4th   Carol Graham 10

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association February 20 to February 22, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Deborah Graffmann 27
Saturday Group 3rd   Walter Pinsker 21
Friday Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 15

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC January 23 to January 25, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Wayne Thompson 29
Friday Group 4th   Rosemary Shoreman 21

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By