Ch Tallywood Enlightened
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 27 to June 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 21 20 20 19 17
Group Ranking: 238 233 221 207 192
All Breed Ranking: 1587 1547 1486 1387 1258

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   43
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Edgar Bajona 13
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Valerie Hansen 0

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 0
  Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Verhulst 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Susan Quesnel 30
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Neil Graves 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 6 6
Group Ranking: 145 144 138 127 116
All Breed Ranking: 989 975 941 877 818

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   84
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2
Friday Group 3rd   Sandy Gelinas 11
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 1

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 19
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1
Friday Group 4th   Garry Allan 16
  Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 1

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Judith Shurb 23
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 1
Friday Group 4th   Skip Stanbridge 11
  Best Of Breed   Skip Stanbridge 0

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 29 29 29 28 26
Group Ranking: 485 477 465 442 434
All Breed Ranking: 3017 2977 2887 2662 2614

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 16 to September 18, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Saturday Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 1
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Friday Group 4th   Doug Windsor 1
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Kennel July 23 to July 24, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 1
Saturday Group 4th   Janet Buchanan 10
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 1
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 1

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 7 6
Group Ranking: 118 117 113 101 93
All Breed Ranking: 888 881 845 781 721

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   106
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 23 to July 25, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Olga Gagne 6
Friday Group 4th   Jack Ireland 5

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 25 to June 27, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Carol Graham 19
Saturday Group 3rd   Marilyn Foulds 16

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club April 30 to May 02, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Rosemary Shoreman 29

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club February 12 to February 14, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Joan Beech 22
Friday Group 4th   Donna Conod 9

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 15th of December 2017 07:37:54 PM