Ch Bigbay Augusta
Portuguese Water Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Lorraine Wilson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 10 13 7 6
Group Ranking: 249 243 279 237 202
All Breed Ranking: 1532 1487 1647 1427 1225

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   42
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anna Hewson N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 3 (2-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Group 4th   Marilyn O'Neill 5
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1 (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 09 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ivan Sandoval 1
  Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 1
  Group 3rd   Garry Allan 13
Friday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (0-3-0-0)
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 2 (0-3-0-0)
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (0-2-0-0)
  Group 4th   Melody Roth 11
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 1 (0-2-0-0)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 3 (0-4-0-0)
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cindy Stansell N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Osborne N/A
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   James Osborne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mary Spinelli N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles N/A
Wednesday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A
Tuesday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Wednesday Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Charles Bett N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 24th of October 2017 02:45:10 AM