GCh Iroc's Royal Flush
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Jackson - (Male)
Owner: Kandie Kroonen / Phyllis Flanders
Breeder: Kandie Kroonen
Handler: Phyllis Flanders
Website: http://www.irocbulldogs.com

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 3
Group Ranking: 52 51 50 44 39
All Breed Ranking: 403 400 368 341 317

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 1 10 6 3   0 0 0 0 0   215
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1
  Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 8
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Martin Doherty 2
  Group 3rd   Bill Walkey 1
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 1
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Bonnie Derry 18
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 8

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Group 2nd   Linda Kraft 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Group 4th   Rosemary Shoreman 11
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Shoreman 18
Friday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
  Group 3rd   Denise Cornelssen 13
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0

Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 12 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Robert Verhulst 8
  Best Of Breed   Robert Verhulst 0
  Group 2nd   Sheila Verhulst 8
  Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Wendy Paquette 8
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0
  Group 2nd   Carmen Haller 8
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Group 2nd   Donald Emslie 8
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
  Group 4th   Tim Doxtater 6

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 14
  Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 13
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 1
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Doreen Marsh N/A
  Group 1st   Doreen Marsh 16
  Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1
  Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 1
  Group 3rd   Wendy Maisey 11
  Group 2nd   Edna St Hilaire 14

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1
  Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 14

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 8 5
Group Ranking: 77 76 65 57 49
All Breed Ranking: 752 739 695 647 600

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 6 4 5   0 0 0 0 0   113
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 25 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 4
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 2
  Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 5
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 2
Saturday Group 1st   Wayne Thompson 6
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 2
  Group 1st   Susan Badick 7
  Best Of Breed   Susan Badick 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 2
  Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 5
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 2
  Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 5

Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 13 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Lynda Saranchuk 11
  Group 2nd   Mel Saranchuk 10
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1
Saturday Group 4th   Darle Heck 9
  Group 3rd   Thomas Nesbitt 9
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1
Friday Group 4th   Ron Mahon 7
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1

Show Date
Fort St John & District Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Best Of Breed   Natalie Dunfee 0
  Group 4th   Phyllis Pancel 3
  Group 3rd   Natalie Dunfee 8
Sunday Group 4th   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 3
  Group 4th   Garry Allan 3
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Walter Pinsker 8
  Group 2nd   Bill Walkey 9
  Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 21 20 20 18 18
Group Ranking: 212 207 199 183 164
All Breed Ranking: 1895 1855 1780 1660 1522

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   34
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 07 to June 09, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Garry Allan 13
  Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 2
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 2
  Group 4th   Bruce Owen 17

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 8 8 7 7 6
Group Ranking: 79 78 74 72 69
All Breed Ranking: 750 742 718 660 632

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 8   0 0 0 0 0   120
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 3

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 3
Sunday Best Of Breed   Alex Yu-Feng Zee 3

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Group 4th   Nancy Popovich 10
  Group 4th   Fred Dewsbury 6
Saturday Group 3rd   Tempest Deptuch 18
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Friday Group 4th   John B. Ross 12
  Group 4th   Terry Carter 11
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Best Of Breed   John B. Ross 0

Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 1
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1
  Group 4th   Mel Saranchuk 16
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1
  Best Of Breed   Neil Graves 1
Friday Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 13
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Group 4th   Margaret Jones 6
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
Saturday Group 4th   Carol Graham 7
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Christopher Neilson 8
  Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 1
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 0

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 62 61 59 57 52
Group Ranking: 456 449 429 402 368
All Breed Ranking: 4001 3934 3776 3486 3230

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 09 to June 12, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Stephen Hubbell N/A
  Group 3rd   Stephen Hubbell 4
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Hubbell 1
  BPIG   Stephen Hubbell N/A
Friday Group 4th   Valerie Gervais 3
  Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 18th of October 2017 04:02:08 AM