Ch Echojack Lonesome For Alberta
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Susan Leggat & Dennis Mundy
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 18 18 16 15 15
Group Ranking: 182 177 162 155 139
All Breed Ranking: 1481 1465 1365 1304 1197

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   45
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 27 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 2
  Group 4th   Allan Pepper 3

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 14 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Select Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jean-Paul Kerihuel 2

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 3 (0-2-0-2)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 01 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ramune Kazlauskaite 1

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Mark Houston-McMillan 8
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 2

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Betty Leininger 2
  Group 2nd   Betty Leininger 23
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ann Hearn 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Carolyn Cederman 3

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
Saturday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ray Smith N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ray Smith N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers Bullyganza November 01 to November 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Multi-Breed Specialty   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Club VI Ontario October 19 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Elena Spector N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 11 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Darle Heck N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Paquette N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   William Gunn N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ray Smith N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 18th of October 2017 04:08:39 AM