BISS GCH Nikita Poupée Russe
Samoyed
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Poupée - (Female)
Owner: Louise Gaudreau
Breeder: Nikita
Handler: Cynthia Morneau & Emily Burdon
Website: http://www.nikitasam.com

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 17 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 229 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1343 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Peter Machen 7
Saturday Group 4th   Mike Macbeth 6

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 4 4 6 6 4
Group Ranking: 66 66 106 102 93
All Breed Ranking: 425 419 669 630 578

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 4   0 0 0 0 1   219
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Samoyed Club of Ontario November 26 to November 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharol Candace Way 10

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 2 (1-0-1-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Robert Smith (Dr) 81
  Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 10 (3-3-4-1)
Friday Select Bitch   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 4

Show Date
Samoyed Association of Canada September 17 to September 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Forte N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 4
Sunday Group 4th   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 37
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 5

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Christopher Neilson 11
  Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 11
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 1
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 6
Friday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 5

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 09 to April 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Thomas Nesbitt 18
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 2
Saturday Group 4th   Richard Lopaschuk 23
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 2

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Samoyed Club Of Ontario November 28 to November 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Stefan Sinko N/A

Show Date
Samoyed Association of Canada September 19 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 18 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Fabian Daza N/A
  BPIG   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne July 11 to July 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Brenton Wright N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By