Ch (Alt) Trumphill's Uncharted Journey
Rhodesian Ridgeback
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Drake - (Male)
Owner: Chantalle Twohig
Breeder: Hazel Parker
Handler: Chantalle Twohig
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Group   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Friday Best Altered In Group   Veronica Mercer N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Veronica Mercer N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Joan Colbourn N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Joan Colbourn N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Mike Jackman N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Mike Jackman N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Group   Edna St Hilaire N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Edna St Hilaire N/A
Friday Best Altered In Group   David Denis N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   David Denis N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Barbara Heal N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Sandra Anderson N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
Friday Best Altered In Group   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 26 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Group   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 14 to August 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Mike Macbeth N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Group   Michael Hill N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Alan Bennett N/A
  Best Altered In Show   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Alan Bennett N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Alan Bennett N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 08 to November 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Group   Starr White N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 27 to September 28, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Altered In Group   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Ray Smith N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2015

Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 16 to May 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Del Lunn 93.0
Saturday Novice A   Del Lunn 79.0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Marie Sawford 71.0

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 13th of December 2017 03:22:12 AM